PEARTREES, CHURCH LANE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 5QL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£720,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71900.0%
Price Change
+£719,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£720,000+71900.0%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Terraced
+£719,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£1,000-99.8%
Sold on 3 January 2021
Terraced
-£399,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000+48.2%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950+38.4%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1