FLAT 5, 32, GRANGE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 4HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£192,000-4.0%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+5.5%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,500
Sold on 23 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1