Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LONGWOOD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+71.8%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+33.1%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,250
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8SR
← Back to All Properties