Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MEADOWLANDS, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 9BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£237,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+61.1%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£237,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£388,000
+17.6%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+106.3%
Sold on 2 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 9BG
← Back to All Properties