Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 53, RUSSELL QUAY, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+52.0%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+1.6%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 12 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BP
← Back to All Properties