Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WILLESDEN AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 6EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+33.6%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+26.9%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6EA
← Back to All Properties