18, CHELTENHAM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 3PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.9%
Price Change
+£271,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£390,000+227.9%
Sold on 3 December 2024
Detached
+£271,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,950+27.9%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1