Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, BRIDPORT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
+41.4%
Sold on 11 October 2010
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+45.3%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Detached
+£53,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,700
Sold on 3 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FJ
← Back to All Properties