Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, INGRAM CLOSE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 7GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£306,000
+10.1%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+5.7%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,995
Sold on 26 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 7GR
← Back to All Properties