Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOOPS BRIDGE BARNYARD, LONDON ROAD, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 2EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.5%
Price Change
+£675,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£950,000
+246.5%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Other
+£675,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,200
Sold on 20 November 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 2EB
← Back to All Properties