Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PARK ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5TB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+16.3%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£322,500
+41.4%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+18.8%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+3.2%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 23 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5TB
← Back to All Properties