Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
0.19, 57, DALE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+3.8%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+18.3%
Sold on 24 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2HS
← Back to All Properties