19, HIGHFIELD LANE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S13 9NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,750
Last Sold Price
4 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£56,750+57.6%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+4.3%
Sold on 31 August 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1