Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, WOODLAND ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 5RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,500
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,500
+0.3%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+309.6%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 10 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 5RQ
← Back to All Properties