Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, CAVALRY PARK, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+47.8%
Sold on 2 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+4.3%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,500
+98.0%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+28.8%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9DL
← Back to All Properties