Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, SUN ROAD, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 0BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+62.4%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+25.0%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+28.3%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+17.8%
Sold on 10 November 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 0BJ
← Back to All Properties