Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, ERITHWAY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6JS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+18.4%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,000
+36.2%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
-0.3%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+35.0%
Sold on 23 October 2008
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 20 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6JS
← Back to All Properties