33, KEEL CLOSE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 8GT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£99,500+2.6%
Sold on 28 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+100.6%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,350
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1