Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NOWELL PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+70.9%
Sold on 16 March 2006
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+67.1%
Sold on 25 April 2005
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 13 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6HT
← Back to All Properties