Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE GREEN, ROMNEY MARSH, SHEPWAY, KENT
TN29 0JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,338
Last Sold Price
13 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.5%
Price Change
-£47,162 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,338
-24.5%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Semi-Detached
-£47,162 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+22.0%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£34,732 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,768
+124.3%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£87,418 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,350
Sold on 15 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN29 0JL
← Back to All Properties