Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ADWALTON CLOSE, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 1DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+72.0%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+98.0%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
-1.0%
Sold on 3 July 1999
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 1DQ
← Back to All Properties