19, ROSEBAY GARDENS, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 4BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£11,578 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+3.7%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Detached
+£11,578 from previous sale
Sale #4
£313,422+14.0%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Detached
+£38,472 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,950-74.7%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Detached
-£811,815 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,086,765
Sold on 30 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1