Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+13.8%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+58.5%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+4.0%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+104.8%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9TJ
← Back to All Properties