Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
333, TONBRIDGE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+68.0%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
-23.8%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Terraced
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+52.4%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+94.4%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 7 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8NH
← Back to All Properties