66, CLARENDON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 7PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£308,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.5%
Price Change
+£181,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£308,000+143.5%
Sold on 5 June 2025
Terraced
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500+169.1%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 16 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1