Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST BEDES DRIVE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+71.9%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-11.1%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9QH
← Back to All Properties