5, CASTLEWOOD SQUARE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 2LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.9%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£131,000+156.9%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+63.2%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,250
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1