FLAT 57, CLARIDGE HOUSE, 14, CHURCH STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 5FE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.8%
Price Change
-£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£82,500-46.8%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1