Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHURCH ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 0TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+43.9%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+83.9%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 21 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 0TH
← Back to All Properties