Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, GORDON STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,250
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£12,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£49,250
+33.3%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Terraced
+£12,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 24 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1RW
← Back to All Properties