Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CEDAR ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 3BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,550
Last Sold Price
18 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£6,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,550
+6.5%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+48.5%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 1 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 3BZ
← Back to All Properties