Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, BEXLEY, DARTFORD, KENT
DA5 2AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+9.8%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+93.0%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+14.5%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,250
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA5 2AE
← Back to All Properties