53, MILL MEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7DR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.8%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£267,000+260.8%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1