Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, AVRO COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 4FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+14.2%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,500
-5.4%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
-£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 29 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 4FJ
← Back to All Properties