Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, FRANCIS COURT, 47, CHURCH STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+3.0%
Sold on 10 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-1.5%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
-27.2%
Sold on 4 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 29 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5PY
← Back to All Properties