Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SISKIN ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£199,000
+40.1%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
-4.7%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
-3.1%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Semi-Detached
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,750
+73.7%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5JX
← Back to All Properties