Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FINSBURY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+19.8%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+85.6%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6QN
← Back to All Properties