FLAT 11, KESTREL COURT, 4, HERON WAY, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 8DJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£12,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£345,000-3.6%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,700
Sold on 12 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1