16, HOLLYTREE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L25 5PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-64.4%
Price Change
-£115,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£64,000-64.4%
Sold on 6 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+462.3%
Sold on 27 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£147,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 6 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1