13, GRASMERE ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU9 0RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+41.7%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500+41.5%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 1 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1