440, STATION ROAD, WINSFORD, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW7 3NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£73,000+92.4%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,950+11.6%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+6.3%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1