Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DANEBURY CLOSE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,800
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£30,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,800
+29.3%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
+£30,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+79.5%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+19.4%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5EG
← Back to All Properties