23, WOODLOCK ROAD, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF7 7FG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,750
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£62,547 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,750+69.3%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£62,547 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,203
Sold on 15 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1