Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WARRENNE WAY, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£270,000
+26.5%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£213,500
+4.1%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+9.3%
Sold on 28 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+168.0%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 20 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9HR
← Back to All Properties