Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CLOVER WAY, BRIGHTON, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN41 2ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+15.1%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,500
+14.4%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+271.7%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 17 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 2ET
← Back to All Properties