3, HERTSFIELD AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 3PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.1%
Price Change
+£221,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+124.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£221,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500+35.7%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Detached
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,495
Sold on 18 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1