Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 12, CORNWALLIS GARDENS, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+20.0%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+59.7%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+166.7%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 22 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1LP
← Back to All Properties