Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, WATERMANS WALK, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.0%
Price Change
-£26,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,000
-21.0%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,800
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3TU
← Back to All Properties