Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, SUTTON ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 5DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+11.7%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+61.1%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500
+10.4%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+128.8%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 5DR
← Back to All Properties