Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ROYAL TROON MEWS, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 4JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+5.8%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
-5.9%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 20 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 4JL
← Back to All Properties